SUCI

# PREZIME IME GRAD TIP
1 Batinić Damir Osijek Glavni sudac
2 Bebek Ivan Rijeka Glavni sudac
3 Bel Dario Osijek Glavni sudac
4 Gabrilo Goran Split Glavni sudac
5 Jović Fran Zagreb Glavni sudac
6 Krečak Tino Velika Gorica Glavni sudac
7 Matoc Marko Zaprešić Glavni sudac
8 Mlakar Dalibor Zagreb Glavni sudac
9 Pajač Igor Zelina Glavni sudac
10 Pejin Tihomir Donji Miholjac Glavni sudac
11 Strukan Duje Split Glavni sudac
12 Vučković Ivan Zagreb Glavni sudac
13 Zebec Mario Varaždin Glavni sudac
14 Ambrinac Krunoslav Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
15 Berger Dejan Osijek Pomoćni sudac
16 Bionda Tomislav Zaprešić Pomoćni sudac
17 Burilo Andrej Osijek Pomoćni sudac
18 Cestarić Marko Sisak Pomoćni sudac
19 Crnčić Jerko Vrbovec Pomoćni sudac
20 Čuljak Ante Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
21 Frković Željko Gospić Pomoćni sudac
22 Grgić Miro Osijek Pomoćni sudac
23 Jakšić Alen Solin Pomoćni sudac
24 Kečkiš Nikola Virovitica Pomoćni sudac
25 Keglević Tomislav Našice Pomoćni sudac
26 Kezele Robi Rijeka Pomoćni sudac
27 Križarić Borut Čakovec Pomoćni sudac
28 Križarić Igor Čakovec Pomoćni sudac
29 Krmar Igor Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
30 Kulušić Dario Šibenik Pomoćni sudac
31 Linić Marko Rijeka Pomoćni sudac
32 Loparac Goran Sladojevci Pomoćni sudac
33 Lovrić Zdenko Đakovo Pomoćni sudac
34 Lučić Josip Vinkovci Pomoćni sudac
35 Matić Ivan Osijek Pomoćni sudac
36 Modrić Ivica Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
37 Novosel Kristijan Gat Pomoćni sudac
38 Pataki Goran Đakovo Pomoćni sudac
39 Pečarić Goran Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
40 Pepur Mario Split Pomoćni sudac
41 Perica Goran Šibenik Pomoćni sudac
42 Petrović Tomislav Valpovo Pomoćni sudac
43 Pušić Luka Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
44 Radić Hrvoje Split Pomoćni sudac
45 Rođak-Karšić Sanja Podravske Sesvete Pomoćni sudac
46 Šarić Kruno Županja Pomoćni sudac
47 Stolnik Marko Hrašćica Pomoćni sudac
48 Titlić Jakov Hrvace Pomoćni sudac
49 Tomas Marjan Vladislavci Pomoćni sudac
50 Vidulin Marin Kanfanar Pomoćni sudac
51 Zobenica Bojan Velika Gorica Pomoćni sudac
52 Župan Ivan Bjelovar Pomoćni sudac
53 Đurak Vedran Sisak Pomoćni sudac
54 Balen Robert Zagreb Delegat
55 Bebić Branko Metković Delegat
56 Bućan Vicko Mravince Delegat
57 Čalić Tihomir Marčana Delegat
58 Čanađija Žarko Bjelovar Delegat
59 Doljanin Stipe Hrvace Delegat
60 Gjajić Tomislav Kutjevo Delegat
61 Glavina Krešimir Prelog Delegat
62 Grba Ivor Strmec Samoborski Delegat
63 Ilijašev Marko Beli Manastir Delegat
64 Ivić Davor Sisak Delegat
65 Jurina Ivan Zabok Delegat
66 Jurišić Mladen Osijek Delegat
67 Kolesarić Darko Osijek Delegat
68 Matošić Darko Peteranec Delegat
69 Moslavac Krunoslav Virovitica Delegat
70 Pandža Zoran Vinkovci Delegat
71 Podnar Ante Gospić Delegat
72 Podrug Željko Zagreb Delegat
73 Posavec Dražen Maruševec Delegat
74 Roša Lino Vodnjan Delegat
75 Rukavina Milan Rijeka Delegat
76 Šarić Martin Dugo Selo Delegat
77 Smokrović Ivan Rijeka Delegat
78 Šparavec Ivica Samobor Delegat
79 Stanković Zlatko Zagreb Delegat
80 Ukić Željko Zagreb Delegat
81 Valić Antun Slavonski Brod Delegat
82 Vučemilović Ante Osijek Delegat
83 Vukojević Ivan Zagreb Delegat
84 Zečević Jure Knin Delegat
85 Žugaj Stjepan Velika Gorica Delegat
86 Žugec Mladen Sveta Nedelja Delegat
87 Bajić Branko Split Kontrolor
88 Bugarija Šime Bibinje Kontrolor
89 Čulina Slavko Zagreb Kontrolor
90 Cvitković Darko Zagreb Kontrolor
91 Kovačić Draženko Križevci Kontrolor
92 Kukić Dušan Sisak Kontrolor
93 Ljubičić Domagoj Osijek Kontrolor
94 Mamić Božo Bjelovar Kontrolor
95 Marijanović Miro Osijek Kontrolor
96 Poljak Dragutin Zagreb Kontrolor
97 Pristovnik Igor Zagreb Kontrolor
98 Šetka Tomislav Đakovo Kontrolor
99 Šimčić Zlatko Koprivnica Kontrolor
100 Stipković Branko Krašić Kontrolor
101 Šupraha Alojzije Split Kontrolor
102 Svilokos Vlado Sisak Kontrolor
103 Trampus Danijel Osijek Kontrolor
104 Vitković Miroslav Vinkovci Kontrolor
105 Vučemilović-Š. Ante Osijek Kontrolor
106 Vučkov Domagoj Rijeka Kontrolor
107 Vuk Dragutin Čakovec Kontrolor
108 Vukić Šime Rijeka Kontrolor