SUCI

# PREZIME IME GRAD TIP
1 Bebek Ivan Rijeka Glavni sudac
2 Gabrilo Goran Split Glavni sudac
3 Jović Fran Zagreb Glavni sudac
4 Mlakar Dalibor Zagreb Glavni sudac
5 Pajač Igor Zelina Glavni sudac
6 Pejin Tihomir Donji Miholjac Glavni sudac
7 Strukan Duje Split Glavni sudac
8 Zebec Mario Varaždin Glavni sudac
9 Ambrinac Krunoslav Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
10 Bel Dario Osijek Pomoćni sudac
11 Berger Dejan Osijek Pomoćni sudac
12 Burilo Andrej Osijek Pomoćni sudac
13 Conjar Dalibor Osijek Pomoćni sudac
14 Crnčić Jerko Vrbovec Pomoćni sudac
15 Frković Željko Gospić Pomoćni sudac
16 Grgić Miro Osijek Pomoćni sudac
17 Jakšić Alen Solin Pomoćni sudac
18 Kečkiš Nikola Virovitica Pomoćni sudac
19 Kezele Robi Rijeka Pomoćni sudac
20 Križarić Borut Čakovec Pomoćni sudac
21 Krmar Igor Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
22 Kulušić Dario Šibenik Pomoćni sudac
23 Loparac Goran Sladojevci Pomoćni sudac
24 Marić Bruno Daruvar Pomoćni sudac
25 Modrić Ivica Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
26 Pataki Goran Đakovo Pomoćni sudac
27 Pepur Mario Split Pomoćni sudac
28 Perica Goran Šibenik Pomoćni sudac
29 Petrović Tomislav Valpovo Pomoćni sudac
30 Radić Hrvoje Split Pomoćni sudac
31 Tomas Marjan Vladislavci Pomoćni sudac
32 Vidulin Marin Kanfanar Pomoćni sudac
33 Vučković Ivan Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
34 Zobenica Bojan Vinkovci Pomoćni sudac
35 Đurak Vedran Sisak Pomoćni sudac
36 Blažičević Zdenko Gradina Delegat
37 Čilić Damir Vinkovci Delegat
38 Glavina Krešimir Prelog Delegat
39 Grba Ivor Strmec Samoborski Delegat
40 Podnar Ante Gospić Delegat
41 Posavec Dražen Lepoglava Delegat
42 Roša Lino Vodnjan Delegat
43 Rukavina Milan Rijeka Delegat
44 Šparavec Ivica Samobor Delegat
45 Žugec Mladen Sveta Nedelja Delegat
46 Bajić Branko Split Kontrolor
47 Gerek Alen Zabok Kontrolor
48 Kovačić Draženko Križevci Kontrolor
49 Kukić Dušan Sisak Kontrolor
50 Poljak Dragutin Zagreb Kontrolor
51 Pristovnik Igor Zagreb Kontrolor
52 Svilokos Vlado Sisak Kontrolor
53 Vitković Miroslav Vinkovci Kontrolor
54 Vučkov Domagoj Rijeka Kontrolor
55 Vukić Šime Rijeka Kontrolor