SUCI

# PREZIME IME GRAD TIP
1 Batinić Damir Osijek Glavni sudac
2 Bebek Ivan Rijeka Glavni sudac
3 Gabrilo Goran Split Glavni sudac
4 Jović Fran Zagreb Glavni sudac
5 Križarić Igor Čakovec Glavni sudac
6 Mlakar Dalibor Zagreb Glavni sudac
7 Pajač Igor Zelina Glavni sudac
8 Pejin Tihomir Donji Miholjac Glavni sudac
9 Strukan Duje Split Glavni sudac
10 Zebec Mario Varaždin Glavni sudac
11 Ambrinac Krunoslav Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
12 Bel Dario Osijek Pomoćni sudac
13 Berger Dejan Osijek Pomoćni sudac
14 Bionda Tomislav Zaprešić Pomoćni sudac
15 Burilo Andrej Osijek Pomoćni sudac
16 Cestarić Marko Sisak Pomoćni sudac
17 Conjar Dalibor Osijek Pomoćni sudac
18 Crnčić Jerko Vrbovec Pomoćni sudac
19 Čuljak Ante Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
20 Frković Željko Gospić Pomoćni sudac
21 Grgić Miro Osijek Pomoćni sudac
22 Jakšić Alen Solin Pomoćni sudac
23 Kečkiš Nikola Virovitica Pomoćni sudac
24 Keglević Tomislav Našice Pomoćni sudac
25 Kezele Robi Rijeka Pomoćni sudac
26 Kožarec Davor Domaslovec Pomoćni sudac
27 Krečak Tino Velika Gorica Pomoćni sudac
28 Križarić Borut Čakovec Pomoćni sudac
29 Krmar Igor Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
30 Kulušić Dario Šibenik Pomoćni sudac
31 Linić Marko Rijeka Pomoćni sudac
32 Loparac Goran Sladojevci Pomoćni sudac
33 Lovrić Zdenko Đakovo Pomoćni sudac
34 Lučić Josip Vinkovci Pomoćni sudac
35 Mandir Dražen Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
36 Marić Bruno Daruvar Pomoćni sudac
37 Matić Ivan Osijek Pomoćni sudac
38 Matoc Marko Zaprešić Pomoćni sudac
39 Mihalj Jurica Velika Mlaka Pomoćni sudac
40 Modrić Ivica Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
41 Novosel Kristijan Gat Pomoćni sudac
42 Pataki Goran Đakovo Pomoćni sudac
43 Pečarić Goran Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
44 Pepur Mario Split Pomoćni sudac
45 Perica Goran Šibenik Pomoćni sudac
46 Petrović Tomislav Valpovo Pomoćni sudac
47 Pušić Luka Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
48 Radić Hrvoje Split Pomoćni sudac
49 Rođak-Karšić Sanja Podravske Sesvete Pomoćni sudac
50 Šarić Kruno Županja Pomoćni sudac
51 Stolnik Marko Hrašćica Pomoćni sudac
52 Titlić Jakov Hrvace Pomoćni sudac
53 Tomas Marjan Vladislavci Pomoćni sudac
54 Vidulin Marin Kanfanar Pomoćni sudac
55 Vučković Ivan Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
56 Zobenica Bojan Velika Gorica Pomoćni sudac
57 Župan Ivan Bjelovar Pomoćni sudac
58 Đurak Vedran Sisak Pomoćni sudac
59 Balen Robert Zagreb Delegat
60 Bebić Branko Metković Delegat
61 Blažičević Zdenko Gradina Delegat
62 Čalić Tihomir Marčana Delegat
63 Čilić Damir Vinkovci Delegat
64 Doljanin Stipe Hrvace Delegat
65 Gjajić Tomislav Kutjevo Delegat
66 Glavina Krešimir Prelog Delegat
67 Grba Ivor Strmec Samoborski Delegat
68 Ilijašev Marko Beli Manastir Delegat
69 Ivić Davor Sisak Delegat
70 Jurina Ivan Zabok Delegat
71 Jurišić Mladen Osijek Delegat
72 Kolesarić Darko Osijek Delegat
73 Matošić Darko Peteranec Delegat
74 Pandža Zoran Vinkovci Delegat
75 Podnar Ante Gospić Delegat
76 Podrug Željko Zagreb Delegat
77 Posavec Dražen Lepoglava Delegat
78 Roša Lino Vodnjan Delegat
79 Rukavina Milan Rijeka Delegat
80 Smokrović Ivan Rijeka Delegat
81 Šparavec Ivica Samobor Delegat
82 Špičić Ljiljana Zagreb Delegat
83 Stanković Zlatko Zagreb Delegat
84 Valić Antun Slavonski Brod Delegat
85 Vučemilović Ante Osijek Delegat
86 Zečević Jure Knin Delegat
87 Žugaj Stjepan Velika Gorica Delegat
88 Žugec Mladen Sveta Nedelja Delegat
89 Bajić Branko Split Kontrolor
90 Cvitković Darko Zagreb Kontrolor
91 Gerek Alen Zabok Kontrolor
92 Kovačić Draženko Križevci Kontrolor
93 Kukić Dušan Sisak Kontrolor
94 Ljubičić Domagoj Osijek Kontrolor
95 Mamić Božo Bjelovar Kontrolor
96 Marijanović Miro Osijek Kontrolor
97 Poljak Dragutin Zagreb Kontrolor
98 Pristovnik Igor Zagreb Kontrolor
99 Stipković Branko Karlovac Kontrolor
100 Šupraha Alojzije Split Kontrolor
101 Svilokos Vlado Sisak Kontrolor
102 Trampus Danijel Osijek Kontrolor
103 Vitković Miroslav Vinkovci Kontrolor
104 Vučemilović-Š. Ante Osijek Kontrolor
105 Vučkov Domagoj Rijeka Kontrolor
106 Vukić Šime Rijeka Kontrolor