SUCI

# PREZIME IME GRAD TIP
1 Bebek Ivan Rijeka Glavni sudac
2 Bel Dario Osijek Glavni sudac
3 Gabrilo Goran Split Glavni sudac
4 Jović Fran Zagreb Glavni sudac
5 Križarić Igor Čakovec Glavni sudac
6 Marić Bruno Daruvar Glavni sudac
7 Matoc Marko Zaprešić Glavni sudac
8 Pajač Igor Zelina Glavni sudac
9 Strukan Duje Split Glavni sudac
10 Vidulin Marin Kanfanar Glavni sudac
11 Vučković Ivan Zagreb Glavni sudac
12 Zebec Mario Varaždin Glavni sudac
13 Ambrinac Krunoslav Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
14 Batinić Damir Osijek Pomoćni sudac
15 Berger Dejan Osijek Pomoćni sudac
16 Bionda Tomislav Zaprešić Pomoćni sudac
17 Burilo Andrej Osijek Pomoćni sudac
18 Cestarić Marko Sisak Pomoćni sudac
19 Conjar Dalibor Osijek Pomoćni sudac
20 Crnčić Jerko Vrbovec Pomoćni sudac
21 Čuljak Ante Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
22 Frković Željko Gospić Pomoćni sudac
23 Grgić Miro Osijek Pomoćni sudac
24 Jakšić Alen Solin Pomoćni sudac
25 Kečkiš Nikola Virovitica Pomoćni sudac
26 Keglević Tomislav Našice Pomoćni sudac
27 Kezele Robi Rijeka Pomoćni sudac
28 Kožarec Davor Domaslovec Pomoćni sudac
29 Križarić Borut Čakovec Pomoćni sudac
30 Krmar Igor Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
31 Kulušić Dario Šibenik Pomoćni sudac
32 Loparac Goran Sladojevci Pomoćni sudac
33 Lučić Josip Vinkovci Pomoćni sudac
34 Mandir Dražen Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
35 Mihalj Jurica Velika Mlaka Pomoćni sudac
36 Mlakar Dalibor Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
37 Modrić Ivica Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
38 Pataki Goran Đakovo Pomoćni sudac
39 Pečarić Goran Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
40 Pejin Tihomir Donji Miholjac Pomoćni sudac
41 Pepur Mario Split Pomoćni sudac
42 Perica Goran Šibenik Pomoćni sudac
43 Petrović Tomislav Valpovo Pomoćni sudac
44 Pušić Luka Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
45 Radić Hrvoje Split Pomoćni sudac
46 Rođak-Karšić Sanja Podravske Sesvete Pomoćni sudac
47 Šarić Kruno Županja Pomoćni sudac
48 Stolnik Marko Hrašćica Pomoćni sudac
49 Tomas Marjan Vladislavci Pomoćni sudac
50 Zobenica Bojan Vinkovci Pomoćni sudac
51 Župan Ivan Bjelovar Pomoćni sudac
52 Đurak Vedran Sisak Pomoćni sudac
53 Balen Robert Zagreb Delegat
54 Bebić Branko Metković Delegat
55 Blažičević Zdenko Gradina Delegat
56 Čalić Tihomir Marčana Delegat
57 Čilić Damir Vinkovci Delegat
58 Doljanin Stipe Hrvace Delegat
59 Gjajić Tomislav Kutjevo Delegat
60 Glavina Krešimir Prelog Delegat
61 Grba Ivor Strmec Samoborski Delegat
62 Ilijašev Marko Beli Manastir Delegat
63 Ivić Davor Sisak Delegat
64 Jurina Ivan Zabok Delegat
65 Jurišić Mladen Osijek Delegat
66 Matošić Darko Peteranec Delegat
67 Pandža Zoran Vinkovci Delegat
68 Podnar Ante Gospić Delegat
69 Podrug Željko Zagreb Delegat
70 Posavec Dražen Lepoglava Delegat
71 Roša Lino Vodnjan Delegat
72 Rukavina Milan Rijeka Delegat
73 Smokrović Ivan Rijeka Delegat
74 Šparavec Ivica Samobor Delegat
75 Špičić Ljiljana Zagreb Delegat
76 Stanković Zlatko Zagreb Delegat
77 Valić Antun Slavonski Brod Delegat
78 Vučemilović Ante Osijek Delegat
79 Zečević Jure Knin Delegat
80 Žugaj Stjepan Velika Gorica Delegat
81 Žugec Mladen Sveta Nedelja Delegat
82 Bajić Branko Split Kontrolor
83 Gerek Alen Zabok Kontrolor
84 Kovačić Draženko Križevci Kontrolor
85 Kukić Dušan Sisak Kontrolor
86 Ljubičić Domagoj Osijek Kontrolor
87 Mamić Božo Bjelovar Kontrolor
88 Marijanović Miro Osijek Kontrolor
89 Poljak Dragutin Zagreb Kontrolor
90 Pristovnik Igor Zagreb Kontrolor
91 Stipković Branko Karlovac Kontrolor
92 Šupraha Alojzije Split Kontrolor
93 Svilokos Vlado Sisak Kontrolor
94 Trampus Danijel Osijek Kontrolor
95 Vitković Miroslav Vinkovci Kontrolor
96 Vučemilović-Š. Ante Osijek Kontrolor
97 Vučkov Domagoj Rijeka Kontrolor
98 Vukić Šime Rijeka Kontrolor